Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Brown, Christopher Principal
Antley, Mark Assistant Principal
Barbour, Amy Assistant Principal for Instruction
Johnson, Sherry Assistant Principal/CTAE
Washington, Jeffery Assistant Principal

Abbott, Clinton Special Education Teacher
Allen, Ronald Math Teacher
Atkins, Steven AFJROTC Instructor/CTAE Department Chair
Bailey, David Librarian
Bates, Jonathan English Language Arts Teacher
Blanchett, Jaimee Assistant Band Director
Bowers, Alan Social Studies Teacher
Branch, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Brooks, Nicolaus Physical Education Teacher
Brown, Donna Family and Consumer Science
Bruce, David Athletic Director
Brunelle, Stacy Science Teacher
Burress, Dana Social Studies Teacher
Charles, Stephania French Teacher
Chastain, Carrie Special Education Teacher
Clark, Jordan Social Studies Teacher
Cleaveland, Patti Special Education Teacher
Coffey, David Physical Education Teacher
Collier, Belinda Business Education Teacher
Collier, Karen English Language Arts Teacher
Cooper, Naketa Science Teacher
Copa, Angela Social Studies Teacher
Copeland, Bethany Social Studies Teacher
Davis, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Dean, Megan English Language Arts
Douglass, Jennifer Science Teacher
Eliopolo, Wendy Special Education Teacher
Fermin, Jeremy Band Director
Gibbs, Hugh Math Teacher
Griger, Kadie Guidance Counselor
Harden, Stacey Physical Education Teacher
Harlow, Sarah Art Teacher
Harmon, Shirley Guidance Counselor
Horton, James Science teacher
Hvizdzak, Matthew Social Studies Teacher
Jones, Colton English language Arts Teacher
Jones, Megan English Language Arts Teacher
Kearse, Monica Business & Computer Science/Work-Based Learning Teacher
Kirkland, Kiley Business Education Teacher
Kitchens, Patricia Graphic Arts Teacher
Kothe, Christopher Special Education Teacher
Lamb, William Physical Education Teacher
Leary, Michelle Special Education Teacher
Ma, Li Math Teacher
Mack, Eric Interrelated Teacher
Malcom, John Physical Education Teacher
Martin, Heather Special Education Math Teacher
Masters, Shawn Math Teacher
McAfee, Misty Science Teacher
Miller, Peggy AFJROTC Instructor
Miranda, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Miranda, Nicole Physical Education Teacher
Morris, Dana Math Teacher
Okaiwele, Ayesha Science Teacher
Ondike, David English Language Arts Teacher
Owens, Pamela Guidance Counselor
Parson, Ryan Science Teacher
Reese, Cody Math Teacher
Robinson, Kristi Science Teacher
Roth, Matthew English Language Arts Teacher
Ruzic, Steven Physical Education Teacher
Sams, Cynthia Drama Teacher
Sans, Jeffrey Business Education Teacher
Satterfield, Kathryn Special Education English Teacher
Schuyler, Joshua Social Studies Teacher
Sealy, Rachel Social Studies Teacher
Sevigny, DD Math Teacher
Sexton, Laura Special Education Teacher
Shepherd, David Social Studies Teacher
Silver, Bethany Science Teacher
Starley, Michelle Special Education Teacher
Stewart, Lisa Guidance Counselor
Stimus, Laura English Language Arts Teacher
Taylor, Robby Special Education Teacher
Thompson, Ike English Language Arts Teacher
TINSLEY, LAURA Veterans High
Vazquez, Edwin Spanish Teacher
Vivas, Roberto Spanish Teacher
Walker, Clay Agriculture Teacher
Walker, Wesley Math Teacher
Wells, Hannah Math Teacher
Whiddon, Kaci Social Studies Teacher
White, Jennah Special Education Teacher
Wilhite, Sylvia Spanish Teacher
Williams, Jeremy Chorus Teacher
Williams, Kurtina Math Teacher
Wilson, Jeffrey Agriculture Teacher
Wilson, Maria Spanish Teacher
Young, Jolynn Science teacher

Bailey , Kim School Secretary
Ballard, Marchien Medical Technician
Daoust, Tove Bookkeeper
Fulton, Renee Media Clerk
Malcommolina, Cheryl Counselors' Secretary
Martin, Kimberly Receptionist
Taylor, Stephanie ATS Clerk
Towe, Ginger Attendance Clerk

Brown, Chandler Speech-Language Pathologist
Mascot, VHS Web Design Class